Skip to main content

Upcoming Programmes

​​Virtual Group Programme Dates 2023

 

Programme 17: Monday Afternoons 1pm-2pm

Facilitator: Denise Hammond-Webb

Welcome Meeting: Monday 16th January

  • Session 1: Monday 23rd January
  • Session 2: Monday 30th January
  • Session 3: Monday 6th February
  • Session 4: Monday 13th February
  • Half Term: w/c 20th February – No Sessions
  • Session 5: Monday 27th February​
  • ​Session 6: Monday 6th March
  • ​Session 7: Monday 13th March
  • Session 8: Monday 20th March

​ 

Programme 18: Tuesday Mornings 9.30am-10.30am

Facilitator: Denise Hammond-Webb

Welcome Meeting: Tuesday 17th January

  • Session 1: Tuesday 24th January
  • Session 2: Tuesday 31st January
  • Session 3: Tuesday 7th February
  • Session 4: Tuesday 14th February
  • Half Term: w/c 20th February – No Sessions
  • Session 5: Tuesday 28th February
  • Session 6: Tuesday 7th March
  • Session 7: Tuesday 14th March
  • Session 8: Tuesday 21st March

 

Programme 19: Tuesday Evenings 6pm-7pm    

Facilitator: Lillie Cayton

Welcome Meeting: Tuesday 17th January

  • Session 1: Tuesday 24th January
  • Session 2: Tuesday 31st January
  • Session 3: Tuesday 7th February
  • Session 4: Tuesday 14th February
  • Half Term: w/c 20th February – No Sessions
  • Session 5: Tuesday 28th February
  • Session 6: Tuesday 7th March
  • Session 7: Tuesday 14th March
  • Session 8: Tuesday 21st March

 

Programme 20: Wednesday Mornings 11am-12pm

Facilitator: Denise Hammond-Webb

Welco​me Meeting: Wednesday 18th January

  • Session 1: Wednesday 25th January
  • Session 2: Wednesday 1st February
  • Session 3: Wednesday 8th February
  • Session 4: Wednesday 15th February
  • Half Term: w/c 20th February – No Sessions
  • Session 5: Wednesday 1st March
  • Session 6: Wednesday 8th March
  • Session 7: Wednesday 15th March
  • Session 8: Wednesday 22nd March

 

Programme 21: Wednesday Afternoons 2pm-3pm

Facilitator: Denise Hammond-Webb

Welcome Meeting: Wednesday 18th January

  • Session 1: Wednesday 25th January
  • Session 2: Wednesday 1st February
  • Session 3: Wednesday 8th February
  • Session 4: Wednesday 15th February
  • Half Term: w/c 20th February – No Sessions
  • Session 5: Wednesday 1st March
  • Session 6: Wednesday 8th March
  • Session 7: Wednesday 15th March
  • Session 8: Wednesday 22nd March

​ 

Programme 22: Thursday Evenings 6pm-7pm

Facilitator: Lillie Cayton

Welcome M​eeting: Thursday 19th January

  • Session 1: Thursday 26th January
  • Session 2: Thursday 2nd February
  • Session 3: Thursday 9th February
  • Session 4: Thursday 16th February
  • Half Term: w/c 20th February – No Sessions
  • Session 5: Thursday 2nd March
  • Session 6: Thursday 9th March
  • Session 7: Thursday 16th March
  • Session 8: Thursday 23rd March​

 

Face-to-Face Programmes - TBC

1-to-1 Programmes - To be arranged when it suits you!

Follow us: